ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7336034
nr 733 6034
Jan Forsberg
(f. 1932), Sverige
Jan Forsberg (b. 1932), Sydländsk by, subject size: 54 x 41, 1962,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Jan Forsberg (f. 1932), Sydländsk by, motivets mått: 54 x 41, 1962
Jan Forsberg, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1932 in Stockholm.
300
Monday January 9 2012
at 19:40:56
Jan Forsberg
Read more about Jan Forsberg